Envie de participer ?
22/05/22
BCM 88 64 La Pontoise
Andrézieux 77 50 BCM
BCM 52 77 Lagresle
21/05/22
St Priest 30 69 BCM
Jeunesse du Jarez 53 50 BCM
Fraisses 49 32 BCM
Albertville 49 43 BCM
15/05/22
Feurs 66 49 BCM
14/05/22
BCM 76 59 OLB
Le Coteau 71 68 BCM
L'horme 79 16 BCM
Balbigny 82 60 BCM
St Jean Bonnefonds 118 30 BCM
08/05/22
BCM 82 74 Veauche
BCM 61 32 La Pontoise
BCM 31 75 La Pontoise
BCM 28 51 Thizy
07/05/22
Grenoble 63 76 BCM
BCM 72 53 Riorges
BCM 25 82 Andrézieux
Stade Clermontois 63 59 BCM
30/04/22
BCM 88 66 Golfe Juan
17/04/22
Académie Number One : 81 - 60 : CTC 93
St Jean Bonnefonds : 40 - 34 : Chorale 2
Sélection Loire : 39 - 65 : JA Vichy
Chorale 1 : 70 - 35 : JDA Dijon
Andrézieux : 52 - 12 : BCM 2
BCM 1 : 36 - 39 Lentingy
Chorale 2 : 46 - 32 : Boën
CTC 93 : 64 - 23 : Sélection Loire
Académie Number One : 100 - 24 : JA Vichy
Chorale 1 : 76 - 12 : US Lentigny
JDA Dijon : 46 - 27 : BCM 1
16/04/22
Lentigny : 21 - 104 : Académie Number One
St Jean Bonnefonds : 38 - 30 : Boën
Chorale 2 : 59 - 21 : Andrézieux
JDA Dijon : 32 - 47 : Vichy
Chorale 1 : 43 - 49 : CTC 93
St Jean Bonnefonds: 49 - 10 : Andrézieux
BCM 1 : 28 - 108 : Académie Number One
CTC Sud 93 : 57 - 23 : JDA Dijon
JA Vichy : 43 - 39 : Chorale 1
Chorale 2 : 70 - 9 : BCM 2
Lentigny :29 - 53 : Sélection Loire
Boën : 20 - 21 : Andrézieux
BCM 2 : 6 - 61 : St Jean Bonnefonds
BCM 1 : 42 - 45 : US Lentigny
Académie Number One : 93 - 29 : Sélection Loire
JDA Dijon : 22 - 40 : Chorale 1
JA Vichy : 36 - 46 : CTC 93
St Jean Bonnefonds : 26 - 30 : Chorale 2
15/04/22
BCM 1 : 41 - 37 : Sélection Loire
BCM 2 : 18 - 62 : Boën
10/04/22
BCM 70 37 St Galmier
09/04/22
Firminy 88 49 BCM
Aubenas 72 78 BCM
St Genest Lerpt 87 52 BCM
BCM 55 49 Sorbiers
BCM 44 26 St Galmier
Aix-Maurienne 34 67 BCM
BCM 34 88 St Genest Lerpt
03/04/22
BCM 67 80 Firminy
Rozier en Donzy 66 56 BCM
BCM 47 64 St Genest Lerpt
02/04/22
BCM 92 72 Marseille
Côte Roannaise 52 62 BCM
BCM 52 47 Ouest Lyonnais Basket
26/03/22
St Etienne ASPTT 65 67 BCM
Riorges 44 66 BCM
La Pontoise 100 33 BCM
La Pontoise 26 74 BCM
Andrézieux 63 14 BCM
25/03/22
BCM 69 53 Aix Venelle
20/03/22
BCM 86 22 St Priest
BCM 75 53 Jeunesse du Jarez
19/03/22
HTV 86 74 BCM
St Just St Rambert 43 77 BCM
BCM 53 81 Andrézieux
Lagresle 80 43 BCM
BCM 70 42 Stade Clermontois
BCM 21 51 Fraisses
13/03/22
BCM 46 39 Aix-Maurienne
BCM 30 72 St Jean Bonnefonds
12/03/22
CRAP Veauche 49 89 BCM
BCM 47 74 Feurs
Thizy 68 58 BCM
BCM 30 80 L'horme
BCM 57 54 Balbigny
05/03/22
Feurs 74 76 BCM
Ouest Lyonnais Basket 46 52 BCM
26/02/22
BCM 74 64 La Pontoise
12/02/22
Le Cannet 55 71 BCM
Roanne BCV 77 78 BCM
BCM 63 46 Saint Médard Basket
11/02/22
CRAP Veauche 50 68 BCM
09/02/22
BCM 61 51 Grigny Basket
BCM 34 57 La Pontoise ULR Basket
06/02/22
BCM 102 71 Andrézieux
L'horme 69 58 BCM
La Pontoise 64 80 BCM